Volunteer Leadership Directory

Desmond Chong

Desmond is a member of the following committee(s):
Member, at Large
July 01, 2021 - June 30, 2022
Asia Pacific
Chair
July 01, 2020 - June 30, 2022
Chair, International Regions
January 01, 2020 - June 30, 2022
Contact Desmond

Please note, that email sending needs verification. Verification link and instructions on how to confirm sending will be sent to your email address.